Reiskeimöl, raff.250ml

Rice Bran Oil, refined
INCI: Oryza Sativa Bran Oil

Rice bran oil is extracted from the seeds of the rice plant (Oryza Sativa).
It is used in cosmetics as well as in the production of soaps.

Category: Soap Oils, Fats, Waxes

5,50 €
Grundpreis: 22,00 € per 1 l

Konfigartikel , plus shipping

amount
Menge:
+
-


Rice Bran Oil, refined
INCI: Oryza Sativa Bran Oil

Rice bran oil is extracted from the seeds of the rice plant (Oryza Sativa).
It is used in cosmetics as well as in the production of soaps.


Other customers have also bought the following items
Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 250ml

Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 250ml

14,70 € *
Base price: 58,80 € per 1 l

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Mandelöl süß, raff. 250ml

Mandelöl süß, raff. 250ml

5,30 € *
Base price: 21,20 € per 1 l

including 7% VAT. , plus shipping

Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 100ml

Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 100ml

6,50 € *
Base price: 65,00 € per 1 l

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Milchsäure, 80%ig, 50ml

Milchsäure, 80%ig, 50ml

1,30 € *
Base price: 26,00 € per 1 l

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping