Kokosöl, raff.

Coconut Oil, refined
INCI: Cocos Nucifera
Used concentration: 3 to 80%

It is white, smell less, solid oil that is pressed out of the coconut. It can be used for hair and skin care, for dry, mature, or sun-damaged skin.

Category: Soap Oils, Fats, Waxes

starting from 1,90 €
Grundpreis: 19,00 € per 1 l

including 7% VAT., plus shipping

amount

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Description

Coconut Oil, refined
INCI: Cocos Nucifera
Used concentration: 3 to 80%

It is white, smell less, solid oil that is pressed out of the coconut. It can be used for hair and skin care, for dry, mature, or sun-damaged skin.



Other customers have also bought the following items
Mandelöl süß, raff. 100ml

Mandelöl süß, raff. 100ml

2,30 € *
Base price: 23,00 € per 1 l

including 7% VAT., plus shipping

Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 100ml

Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 100ml

6,50 € *
Base price: 65,00 € per 1 l

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Ätznatron Natriumhydroxid, NaOH, 1.000g

Ätznatron Natriumhydroxid, NaOH, 1.000g

6,30 € *
Base price: 6,30 € per 1 kg

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Sheabutter, raff. organic, 250ml

Sheabutter, raff. organic, 250ml

6,00 € *
Base price: 24,00 € per 1 l

including 19% VAT., plus shipping