Rosenwachs, 10g

Rose Wax
INCI:  Rosa Damascena Flower Cera
Raw rose wax from India
Production site: Germany
Rose Wax is available in light yellow to greenish slabs with a typical odour. It is ideal for use in cosmetic applications such as emulsions, decorative cosmetics and aromatherapy.

Category: Stabilizers, Waxes

4,48 €
Grundpreis: 448,40 € per 1 kg

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

amount
Menge:
+
-


Rose Wax
INCI: Rosa Damascena Flower Cera
Raw rose wax from India
Production site: Germany

Rose Wax is available in light yellow to greenish slabs with a typical odour. It is ideal for use in cosmetic applications such as emulsions, decorative cosmetics and aromatherapy.


Other customers have also bought the following items
Sodium PCA, 30ml

Sodium PCA, 30ml

2,53 € *
Base price: 84,48 € per 1 l

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Phospholipon® 80 H, 10g

Phospholipon® 80 H, 10g

5,36 € *
Base price: 536,13 € per 1 kg

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Natural Betaine (Glycinbetain), 50g

Natural Betaine (Glycinbetain), 50g

2,24 € *
Base price: 44,84 € per 1 kg

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Mimosenwachs, 10g

Mimosenwachs, 10g

4,48 € *
Base price: 448,40 € per 1 kg

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping