Rizinusöl, raff.

INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil
Cosmetic use only.

It is recovered from the castor seeds. It is a viscous oil for producing decorative cosmetics
e.g. it is ideal for lip gloss, because it gives the lips a nice shine.

Due to its numerous vitamins it is very good for rich creams and hair treatments.

Category: Soap Oils, Fats, Waxes

starting from 1,85 €
Grundpreis: 18,50 € per 1 l

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

amount

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil
Cosmetic uns only.
Cosmos

It is recovered from the castor seeds. It is a viscous oil for producing decorative cosmetics
e.g. it is ideal for lip gloss, because it gives the lips a nice shine.

Due to its numerous vitamins it is very good for rich creams and hair treatments.



Other customers have also bought the following items
Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 100ml

Jojobaöl, kaltgepresst, 1. Pressung, organic, 100ml

6,34 € *
Base price: 63,36 € per 1 l

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Ätznatron Natriumhydroxid, NaOH, 1.000g

Ätznatron Natriumhydroxid, NaOH, 1.000g

6,14 € *
Base price: 6,14 € per 1 kg

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

D-Panthenol 75%, 30ml

D-Panthenol 75%, 30ml

3,12 € *
Base price: 103,98 € per 1 l

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Mandelöl süß, raff. 100ml

Mandelöl süß, raff. 100ml

2,26 € *
Base price: 22,57 € per 1 l

including 5% VAT. , plus shipping