Kokosöl, nativ kbA

Coconut oil, virgin organic>INCI: Cocos nucifera L.

It is white, solid oil that is pressed out of the coconut with a wonderfully typical smell of coconut. It can be used for hair and skin care, for dry, mature, or sun-damaged skin.

Category: Soap Oils, Fats, Waxes

starting from 3,60 €
Grundpreis: 36,00 € per Liter

including 7% VAT., plus shipping

amount

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Description

Coconut oil, virgin organic>INCI: Cocos nucifera L.

It is white, solid oil that is pressed out of the coconut with a wonderfully typical smell of coconut. It can be used for hair and skin care, for dry, mature, or sun-damaged skin.


Other customers have also bought the following items
Jojobaöl 100ml, kaltgepresst 1. Pressung

Jojobaöl 100ml, kaltgepresst 1. Pressung

5,70 € *
Base price: 57,00 € per Liter

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Sheabutter, raff. KbA, 100ml

Sheabutter, raff. KbA, 100ml

2,60 € *
Base price: 26,00 € per Liter

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Sheabutter, raff. KbA, 250ml

Sheabutter, raff. KbA, 250ml

6,00 € *
Base price: 24,00 € per Liter

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Aprikosenkernöl Bio, kaltgepresst 100ml

Aprikosenkernöl Bio, kaltgepresst 100ml

6,30 € *
Base price: 63,00 € per Liter

including 7% VAT., plus shipping