Esteröl sensolv

INCI: Isoamyl Laurate
It has a high spreading ability and therefore ideal for make up.

Category: Base Oils

starting from 3,50 €
Grundpreis: 35,00 € per Liter

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

amount

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Description

INCI: Isoamyl Laurate
This Esteröl is a polar component based on renewable resources. The Ecocert listed substance produces a silicone-like skin feeling and it improves the sensor in skin care products. It has a high spreading ability and therefore ideal for make up.


Other customers have also bought the following items
Natriumlaktat 60%ige Lösung, 50ml

Natriumlaktat 60%ige Lösung, 50ml

2,90 € *
Base price: 58,00 € per Liter

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Natural Betaine (Glycinbetain), 50g

Natural Betaine (Glycinbetain), 50g

2,30 € *
Base price: 46,00 € per Kilo

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Sodium PCA, 30ml

Sodium PCA, 30ml

2,60 € *
Base price: 86,67 € per Liter

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Phospholipon® 80 H, 10g

Phospholipon® 80 H, 10g

5,50 € *
Base price: 549,99 € per Kilo

including 19% VAT., plus shipping