Kokosöl, nativ kbA EU und NOP

  • Available now!
  • Item no.: 0721
  • Our price: 3,30 €
  • Base price: starting from 33,00 € per Liter
  • including 7% VAT., plus shipping
Loading ...

  • amount
Category:

Description

Coconut oil, virgin organic EU and NOP>INCI: Cocos nucifera L.

It is yellow, solid oil that is pressed out of the coconut with a wonderfully typical smell of coconut. It can be used for hair and skin care, for dry, mature, or sun-damaged skin.

Other customers have also bought the following items

Related products